Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Vance BallParagould, AR2141818651-
2A1Shane HightBono, AR210131859853
310Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR2171959358
437Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR2181856784
514Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR17815486165
627Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO191012460191
731Tim LeonardRavenden, AR31012422229
869Nick IvyImboden, AR1012357294
926Zach JonesWeiner, AR489340311
1014Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR1799291360
1172Carson WyattBrookland, AR1367259392
1261Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR2577254397
1355Walter DunnCorning, AR134191460
1437CAdam MapleBatesville, AR1456179472
1502Robert PowersCampbell, MO3555157494
1697Paul ReederMalden, MO223135516
175PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR2333116535
18127Tim HoganJonesboro, AR344115536
1917Scott CritesTrumann, AR2223108543
2022Eric PerryLittle Rock, AR1123104547
2144GJim GulleyBrookland, AR12274577
2221Ryan Moore22372579
2329Keith HammettBrookland, AR13366585
24137CJ Davison JrMarion, AR11265586
2520CChad MurrayParagould, AR255596
263Kenny WallaceSt. Louis, MO11139612
2741Bryce ClarkConway, AR11139612
2897WChad WilliamsLake City, AR1134617
298Cameron RankFairdealing, MO1134617
300Damian KieferSte Genevieve, MO1133618
312JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR1133618
32166Shane GibbonsBenton, AR1132619
333JJacob ShettlesRavenden, AR1132619
3422RCorey PankeyAustin, AR1131620
353Billy TribbleSouthaven, MS1131620
3624Terry BowenByhalia, MS1131620
3742Clark EvansCarlisle, AR130621
3894Terrel ChastainJonesboro, AR30621
3912Jonathon MawhinneyLas Vegas, NV129622
401Terry TribblePocahontas, AR10651
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/4/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos