Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2021

Street Stock

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jared HaysBrookland, AR101414141400-
238Daren JordanParagould, AR916161060340
38Nick WeaverParagould, AR1131515935465
42Jon HaysJonesboro, AR491010895505
57Shane CombsHoxie, AR91515860540
633Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR3778820580
794Scott TracerRector, AR589630770
894Blake TracerRector, AR599485915
935BMark ByramTrumann, AR31011485915
103XJeff RotheOkean, AR3663501050
1188WJason Winkle3552701130
1215GBennie GuyMarion, AR3442701130
1323Ryan Bailey3442651135
1411Matt BrownBroseley, MO11112401160
1521Chris SimsParagould, AR2221801220
1648Wesley StanleyFinch, AR1331801220
1721SNathan StormesKnobel, AR441751225
18A1Shane HightBono, AR351751225
19USA1Devon AndrewsWynne, AR1131651235
2047Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR1331251275
2118XBlake SchmidtJonesboro, AR1221201280
2213PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR1231151285
2319XAaron CanterberryHouse Springs, MO11901310
241XKris LloydPeach Orchard, AR111501350
257Jody KelleyBono, AR11501350
2614Shon StewartPoplar Bluff, MO11501350
27G1Tony AnglinWalnut Ridge, AR11451355
28KEG1Jeremy RussellBrookland, AR11401360
2921Jim EubanksDexter, MO11401360
30C10Scott CopeJonesboro, AR11401360
3168Jackson GuyCrawfordsville, AR11351365
3264Shad BonesParagould, AR11351365
3322WCraig WiggensJonesboro, AR12301370
3421Brandon HarrisJonesboro, AR11301370
3500Roo SchlaferMunford, TN11301370
36K1Derek PardewFinch, AR11301370
3777Cody CalhounJacksonville, AR11301370
38101Scott HancockPocahontas, AR1251375
39101Chris JunkersfeldPocahontas, AR1251375
4023Jeff DavisJonesboro, AR1151385
412DLogan DewittJonesboro, AR01400
425Jeff BradleyFinch, AL01400
4313PKeith EnisBlytheville, AR01400
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/4/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos