Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Street Stock

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR46881080-
27Shane CombsHoxie, AR71416935145
34Jared HaysBrookland, AR3101010850230
42Jon HaysJonesboro, AR591010845235
518Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR678720360
613HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR51011565515
75PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR1666490590
815GBennie GuyMarion, AR688475605
935BMark ByramTrumann, AR278430650
1038Daren JordanParagould, AR346350730
1113PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR1146310770
1223Ryan Bailey346245835
136DTrevor VictoryKeiser, AR233240840
14KEG1Jeremy RussellBrookland, AR222235845
1568Jackson GuyCrawfordsville, AR66205875
166Barkley RowlandParagould, AR112200880
1747Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR33200880
18G1Tony AnglinWalnut Ridge, AR222180900
1919Justin McBroomBono, AR233175905
2010-4Billy StewartJonesboro, AR45175905
21USA1Devon AndrewsWynne, AR134150930
227CCreed KelleyBono, AR36145935
23127Tim HoganJonesboro, AR222110970
2488WJason WinkleSenath, MO2222105975
2521SNathan StormesKnobel, AR1295985
2603Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR1190990
273Anthony CreaseyBatesville, AR1190990
2887Darrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR11801000
291TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR111651015
3094Blake TracerRector, AR11651015
3111Adam BrownBroseley, MO111501030
32A1Shane HightBono, AR14501030
3318XBlake SchmidtJonesboro, AR11501030
34C5Bailey CookPortageville, MO11401040
35J2Jason DukesHalls, TN11401040
36A1Timothy CaseyFinch, AR11401040
3755CJeremy CreaseyWynne, AR11351045
3844PBrandon HarrisVanndale, AR11301050
393XJeff RotheOkean, AR11251055
4077Hayden ChaversJonesboro, AR1101080
4134Tim EhlersAlton, IL1101080
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/3/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST