Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Street Stock

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Shane CombsHoxie, AR367380-
24Jared HaysBrookland, AR255537010
333Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR222235030
438Daren JordanParagould, AR34635030
52Jon HaysJonesboro, AR1444280100
65PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR444280100
735BMark ByramTrumann, AR145250130
844Terry HillRavenden Springs, AR166240140
913PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR35205175
1047Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR33200180
116Barkley RowlandParagould, AR111180200
1215GBennie GuyMarion, AR344175205
1310-4Billy StewartJonesboro, AR45175205
1423Ryan Bailey224150230
1588WJason WinkleSenath, MO2222105275
1621SNathan StormesKnobel, AR1295285
1768Jackson GuyCrawfordsville, AR3390290
186DTrevor VictoryKeiser, AR11170310
197CCreed KelleyBono, AR1370310
201TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR11165315
21127Tim HoganJonesboro, AR11160320
2211Adam BrownBroseley, MO11150330
23C5Bailey CookPortageville, MO1140340
2455CJeremy CreaseyWynne, AR1135345
2544PBrandon HarrisVanndale, AR1130350
26USA1Devon AndrewsWynne, AR125355
27A1Shane HightBono, AR315365
2877Hayden ChaversJonesboro, AR110380
2934Tim EhlersAlton, IL110380
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST