Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2021

Factory Stock

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR41314161360-
25TTrevor FordBatesville, AR41111151210150
313HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR11216171065295
412NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR1812141025335
517Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR16810700660
623Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO31415685675
729Colby RichardsonWest Memphis, AR4810635725
832MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR11115580780
91TBradley Tucker1467480880
1015Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR14463501010
11888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR12462351125
1287Daren JordanParagould, AR12232251135
1327Daniel RoeParagould, AR2362251135
1403TTaylor HuffmanLepanto, AR13332101150
1523NJace NelsonMaynard, AR562051155
1632DBarry DanielsDyersburg, TN1112001160
173Ricky BradyOsceola, AR461951165
1867Greg MeilkeHarrisburg, AR2341901170
1901Drew BoydLafe, AR1391901170
2015BMatt BurchWynne, AR1331851175
2117VTrevor VictoryKeiser, AR1221601200
2213WRandy WimberleyBono, AR241401220
2313PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR1221301230
2414BHunter TrevillionPocahontas, AR1111301230
2536Kenny WallaceSt. Louis, MO11111201240
26117Devon AndrewsWynne, AR1111201240
27HMarcus HinkleParagould, AR241201240
281JJesse BrooksBatesville, AR1221101250
2976Travis GoodmanFredericktown, MO22221051255
3019HBryan HoltLa Panto, AR1111001260
312BSidney BrewsterBono, AR351001260
32717Randy TribblePocahontas, AR151001260
339Dean WilderDONIPHAN, MO36951265
343EKeith EnisBlytheville, AR23951265
3576BBlain WildyJonesboro, AR122901270
3627Anthony PettyMonette, AR14901270
3703Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR3901270
3801Mike Cochran12801280
3930PLewis Gibbs12801280
4021Jon HaysJonesboro, AR111701290
4142TJ PulleyJonesboro, AR111701290
42XDakota WilsonCorning, AR22701290
4387MDarrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR12701290
4425WLarry WiseBeebe, AR111601300
4522MRonnie McReynolds12601300
4618Sam McIntareRavenden Springs, AR11551305
47J2Jason DukesHalls, TN11551305
4852Zach HazelwoodParagould, AR2551305
49XXXBrandon PankeyBrookland, AR23501310
505David HaglerBatesville, AR11501310
51D7STEPHEN FRAZIERProctor, AR11451315
5248Tim HeittFinch, AR2451315
5326Ronald JohnsonFinch, AR11401320
5411HCody RobinsonMtn. View, AR11401320
55870Johnny GustavusWest Memphis, AR11401320
562TJ WalkerFinch, AR11401320
57D1Robert BillingtonJonesboro, AR11401320
5813Bryson BryantParagould, AR3401320
5960SBilly StewartJonesboro, AR1351325
6014PKyle JonesDelaplaine, AR11301330
6123JRJason NelsonMaynard, AR11301330
6235Nathan Reed1301330
6318WJakob WatsonMalden, MO1301330
64Bailey CookPortageville, MO1251335
6532Gene NorthcutJonesboro, AR1201340
6611HClinton HackworthMtn. View, AR1201340
6710Brock BurgessJonesboro, AR1151345
682JWayne WalkerLexington, TN1101350
6928Steve ForsytheBlytheville, AR1101350
7048Brayden HewittFinch, AR1101350
7126HBilly HillFinch, AR101350
727Nathan BrewerParagould, AR101350
7313Zach DoddsFinch, AR101350
7411Ron DuncanSilva, MO101350
7512.6Dustin MikelFinch, AR101350
7611Mark JordanParagould, AR151355
7731John KennettBrookland, AR51355
7824CLandon CokeOlive Branch, MS51355
79131Bill CrosthwaitWest Memphis, AR51355
8057JBilly Walker JrFinch, AR51355
8187Hunter WrightParagould, AR51355
824BDakota HorstFinch, AR51355
835Tim GageFinch, AR51355
8477HMichael HoltSwifton, AR51355
85717Billy TribbleSouthaven, MS51355
8632NBrandon NealFinch, AR51355
874BDonald ArnoldFinch, AR51355
8814Robert WoodardFinch, AR51355
8913Adam BrownBroseley, MO11101360
902BDaniel BassettParagould, AR11101360
9121Jim EubanksDexter, MO1101360
9220JTim EstBatesville, AR01360
9322HJohnny HemningerMonette, AR01360
9487Buck Johnson01360
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/4/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos