Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Factory Stock

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTrevor FordBatesville, AR4566645-
212NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR456435210
366JACK MOOREDexter, MO1444390255
432MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR67315330
501Mike Cochran233295350
610Eli MyattParagould, AR445285360
718Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR223240405
813WRandy WimberleyBono, AR123225420
98Nick WeaverParagould, AR1222220425
102BSidney BrewsterBono, AR33200445
111TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR1222175470
1223Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO33150495
1328Joe RagsdellPocahontas, AR33150495
1401Drew BoydLafe, AR111145500
151JJesse BrooksBatesville, AR222130515
162KTim Pulley122105540
1767Greg MeilkeHarrisburg, AR11290555
1876Travis GoodmanFredericktown, MO11190555
1993Blake BrewerJonesboro, AR1390555
2090Jimmy RedmondLittle Rock, AR11180565
2122Chris MillerBrookland, AR2380565
2220Phillip CoxParagould, AR1280565
235JRSteven Carterpontotlc, MS1180565
2497Jason NewsomMarion, AR11175570
25717Randy TribblePocahontas, AR2275570
2687MDarrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR1270575
273Ricky BradyOsceola, AR1360585
2803Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR1255590
2911Gavin Jordan11150595
3071Scott AustinQulin, MO1150595
3188XChris MyersVilonia, AR1150595
3213FRod FitzkeJonesboro, AR250595
333EKeith EnisBlytheville, AR1140605
3423Marcus HinkleParagould, AR240605
3529Colby RichardsonWest Memphis, AR140605
3618WJakob WatsonMalden, MO1135610
37XDakota WilsonCorning, AR1130615
38David PayneCabot, AR130615
395BBennie GuyMarion, AR130615
4077CCody CalhounJacksonville, AR125620
4115BMatt BurchWynne, AR125620
4212Brandon BoundsFinch, AL110635
43Quincy BrooksBatesville, AR110635
4410Brock BurgessJonesboro, AR10635
4584Alex RaymondParagould, AR10635
4615MMichael MattewsParagould, AR10635
4739Riley LewisMarianna, AR15640
4834Micheal ColdwellJonesboro, AR5640
4952Chad LiskManila, AR5640
5014BHunter TrevillionPocahontas, AR5640
5146Alex RoofenerVilonia, AR5640
5222Brian MyersVilonia, AR5640
5376Robbie Hamlett5640
547Nathan BrewerParagould, AR5640
5513PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR0645
5614Robert WoodardFinch, AR0645
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST