Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Factory Stock

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTrevor FordBatesville, AR41011121165-
212NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR1813151055110
366JACK MOOREDexter, MO171010955210
410Eli MyattParagould, AR191114930235
51TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR4778675490
632MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR1115610555
72KTim Pulley1788545620
813WRandy WimberleyBono, AR346465700
942TJ PulleyVanndale, AR1555460705
1028Joe RagsdellPocahontas, AR1911460705
118Nick WeaverParagould, AR1256370795
1223Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO58315850
1301Mike Cochran233305860
1425Matt BurchWynne, AR47280885
1593Blake BrewerJonesboro, AR126255910
1676Travis GoodmanFredericktown, MO1344250915
1718Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR223240925
182BSidney BrewsterBono, AR34215950
1903Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR135190975
2014Robert WoodardMcCrory, AR223185980
2187MDarrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR351651000
2217Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR11141551010
2301Drew BoydLafe, AR1111451020
2484Alex RaymondParagould, AR121351030
251JJesse BrooksBatesville, AR2231301035
2622Chris MillerBrookland, AR241151050
27888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR1231001065
283EKeith EnisBlytheville, AR121001065
295David HaglerBatesville, AR121001065
3020Phillip CoxParagould, AR13951070
3167Greg MeilkeHarrisburg, AR112901075
3203TTaylor HuffmanLepanto, AR111901075
33717Randy TribblePocahontas, AR22901075
3400Roo SchlaferMunford, TN22901075
3590Jimmy RedmondLittle Rock, AR111801085
365JRSteven Carterpontotlc, MS11801085
3797Jason NewsomMarion, AR111751090
3871Scott AustinQulin, MO23751090
397WJakob WatsonMalden, MO13751090
4012Brandon BoundsFinch, AL4701095
413Ricky BradyOsceola, AR14651100
4213FRod FitzkeJonesboro, AR2651100
4377CCody CalhounJacksonville, AR12601105
4415Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR11601105
4510Brock BurgessJonesboro, AR1601105
467Nathan BrewerParagould, AR1601105
4711Gavin Jordan111501115
4834Micheal ColdwellJonesboro, AR12501115
4946Alex RoofenerVilonia, AR11501115
5088XChris MyersVilonia, AR11501115
5176BBlain WildyJonesboro, AR11451120
524UPaul BettsJonesboro, AR11451120
5314PKyle JonesDelaplaine, AR1451120
54XDakota WilsonCorning, AR12401125
5598Cameron RankFairdealing, MO11401125
5623Marcus HinkleParagould, AR2401125
5729Colby RichardsonWest Memphis, AR1401125
5866PDavid PayneCabot, AR1301135
5952Chad LiskManila, AR1301135
605BBennie GuyMarion, AR1301135
6115MMichael MattewsParagould, AR301135
6213PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR1251140
631TBQuincy BrooksBatesville, AR1151150
6410BTim BurgessFinch, AR1101155
6514BHunter TrevillionPocahontas, AR101155
6625KYLE BUTLERWynne, AR101155
6798CODY RANDOLPoplar Bluff, MO101155
6839Riley LewisMarianna, AR151160
6951Daniel MatthewsDONIPHAN, MO151160
7022Brian MyersVilonia, AR51160
7176Robbie Hamlett51160
7227Anthony PettyMonette, AR51160
7322HJohnny HemningerMonette, AR51160
7423NJace NelsonMaynard, AR51160
7522BBubba GreerHarrisburg, AR51160
7628AAustin HarrisLONOKE, AR51160
770Cody StewartJonesboro, AR51160
7877HMichael HoltSwifton, AR01165
792BDaniel BassettParagould, AR01165
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/3/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST