Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Late Model

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Scott TracerRector, AR91010840-
232Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR399600240
311GGavin Jordan1588545295
432GJosh Goatcher589515325
59Kyle DownsBrookland, AR2577470370
621Mark NicholsBono, AR1455435405
778Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR2333410430
891Chris JonesNeelyville, MO1334370470
96JEREMY EMMONSDONIPHAN, MO155330510
1033CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR2344270570
1114Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR244265575
1243Ed HillJonesboro, AR233260580
1311Mark JordanParagould, AR244255585
140Dewayne KieferBloomsdale, MO1133190650
15997Travis AshleyBatesville, AR1344165675
16255Larry NewmanBrookland, AR44150690
1713Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR122130710
184UPaul BettsJonesboro, AR122125715
195Austin VincentMoody, MO1111120720
2044Jim GulleyBrookland, AR123110730
211XKris LloydPeach Orchard, AR11185755
224UJohnny WatersJonesboro, AR12280760
2312MJake McKuinKennett, MO1180760
2421RCam RankFairdealing, MO11170770
2517Jeremy TharpBald Knob, AR11155785
26747Lane CarrLake Cormorant, MS1155785
271John HillJonesboro, AR1140800
2835Mark ByramTrumann, AR1140800
2974Mike CarrLake Cormorant, MS12230810
3014JCharles FreemanOsceola, AR125815
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST