Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2021

Ridge Runner

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111JMJordan MeltonParagould, AR71212161370-
229Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR31016191270100
387GCameron GayJonesboro, AR41015171150220
431JRSammy JordanMarmaduke, AR1717171070300
55Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR281111880490
644JT EddlemanBlytheville, AR51014685685
737HMike HutsonParagould, AR191011665705
831JTom Jordan5911545825
9C3Dusty Murray41012525845
1015HJames HinkleDelaplaine, AR268445925
1114Trent HazelwoodFinch, AL2553701000
1232GJosh Goatcher2663601010
1347JElijah HazelwoodParagould, AR1443151055
1410LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO4672951075
1543Jake Roberts452101160
16555Frankie BoltonJonesboro, AR562051165
1727Bobby WilsonCaruthersville, MO451901180
1825Brian GreeneFinch, AR271751195
1947Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR3331601210
207WJakob WatsonMalden, MO361551215
2176Robbie MullinsParagould, AR351501220
2287Darrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR241451225
231Zach HollinsCooter, MO331301240
2423HMarcus HinkleParagould, AR2231201250
2507Daniel MatthewsDONIPHAN, MO221201250
2611Byron TansilParagould, AR11111101260
2725BZach BeardHornersville, MO2331101260
2817CTrevor CouchMonette, AR13901280
2955Dillan PettyMonette, AR13851285
3015Kaden ShawBatesville, AR112801290
3107Cameron RankFairdealing, MO111801290
32J1Jamie GoforthJonesboro, AR14751295
335HCurtis HessBatesville, AR111601310
3417Brad YarbroughJonesboro, AR23601310
35C-1Ronny HanesFinch, AR13601310
3648Bradley HamiltonParagould, AR111551315
37XJRGavin LoweVilonia, AR111551315
38K14Kat CorreaFinch, AR111501320
3951SKyler ShawBatesville, AR1401330
4018ACharles HessBatesville, AR11351335
4186Josh SalterBatesville, AR1301340
4222Johnny HemningerMonette, AR11251345
4315CNatasha ColeFinch, AR11251345
4413RJosh RobertsBatesville, AR11251345
4588Anthony BowdenFinch, AR2251345
4603WDerek WilburnFinch, AR1201350
4722BGunner BolarFinch, AR2151355
4805Dewayne WilburnFinch, AR1151355
491Quincy BrooksBatesville, AR1101360
502BMicah BeardHornersville, MO1101360
5118PSolomon PurteinFinch, AR1101360
5283Tony JordanJonesboro, AR151365
5310HTyson HoltPleasant Plains, AR151365
5403Scotty BaileyFinch, AR151365
5531WJohn WayneJonesboro, AR51365
5656Anthony LytleJonesboro, AR51365
5713Roy HaynesPocahontas, AR51365
5822CCody MapleJonesboro, AR51365
59W0Jerry WalkerDyersburg, TN01370
60323Ricky OswaltFinch, AR01370
6127Anthony PettyMonette, AR01370
6214JRobert JohnsonJonesboro, AR01370
6328Steve ForsytheBlytheville, AR01370
6423Chris WarrenBrookland, AR01370
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/4/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos