Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Ridge Runner

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13GCameron GayJonesboro, AR61315161575-
237HMike HutsonParagould, AR5161616151065
35Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR31416161355220
410LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO51313710865
583Tony JordanJonesboro, AR610115501025
688Zach HollinsCooter, MO47105251050
721RBrock RollandParagould, AR36124001175
8C3Dusty Murray17134001175
95CTrevor CouchMonette, AR13573601215
1020Jordan PainterJonesboro, AR5133501225
1144SSolomon PurteinFinch, AR593151260
12C1Ronnie HaynesPocahontas, AR1783001275
1331JRSammy JordanMarmaduke, AR1452651310
140JT EddlemanBlytheville, AR1452551320
1531JTom Jordan1592251350
1623HMarcus HinkleParagould, AR131801395
172RDewayne RussellJonesboro, AR1351751400
1847JElijah HazelwoodParagould, AR1241751400
1923Chris WarrenBrookland, AR2331701405
2047Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR12331451430
2110HTyson HoltPleasant Plains, AR1221301445
222TBRALEY TUCKERCaraway, AR251251450
2320Shawn HaneyJonesboro, AR341201455
2411Byron TansilParagould, AR1111001475
2561SStephanie WarrenJonesboro, AR231001475
267WJakob WatsonMalden, MO122951480
273Jesse BrooksBatesville, AR111901485
28K14Brandy HendrixFinch, AR11901485
2988PLarry PattonDyersburg, TN111801495
3056Alex EdwardsParagould, AR5651510
3129FDENNIS FOSTEROXLY, MO12601515
3211JMJordan MeltonParagould, AR11601515
3310Scott FlanaganJonesboro, AR11551520
34C4Devan CrawfordJonesboro, AR11351540
355HCurtis HessBatesville, AR11351540
3614Trent HazelwoodFinch, AL11301545
3723SSamantha LatiolaisJonesboro, AR2301545
3829Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR13251550
3910KKyle FlaniganJonesboro, AR11251550
401JUSTIN REDDENClarkton, MO2201555
4152Zach HazelwoodParagould, AR2151560
428Denny AppleBatesville, AR1151560
4357Andrew KingParaguld, AR1151560
44524Phillip SalterBatesville, AR1151560
4513JJD JenkinsJonesboro, AR1151560
4617Brad YarbroughJonesboro, AR2101565
475HCharlie HaneyJonesboro, AR1101565
4803WDerek WilburnFinch, AR1101565
4983SMillie SnowdenAustin, AR1101565
5013Roy HaynesPocahontas, AR151570
51K14Kat CorreaFinch, AR151570
52D2Robert BillingtonJonesboro, AR151570
5314Tim WilliamsMelbourne, AR151570
5457Josh PaulGrain Valley, MO01575
55524LIZ SALTERBatesville, AR01575
56M7TONY MAGOURIKBernie, MO01575
5743Jake Roberts01575
585CCody CollinsPoplar Bluff, MO01575
5915Shawn TimplinFinch, AR01575
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/3/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST