Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Ridge Runner

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13GCameron GayJonesboro, AR3777800-
237HMike HutsonParagould, AR2777655145
35Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR1677545255
410LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO366405395
517CTrevor CouchMonette, AR1233235565
683Tony JordanJonesboro, AR144215585
731JRSammy JordanMarmaduke, AR134215585
8C3Dusty Murray137200600
90JT EddlemanBlytheville, AR134195605
1020Jordan PainterJonesboro, AR37180620
1118PSolomon PurteinFinch, AR35180620
122RDewayne RussellJonesboro, AR24175625
13C1Ronnie HaynesPocahontas, AR144160640
141Zach HollinsCooter, MO124150650
1547JElijah HazelwoodParagould, AR113140660
167WJakob WatsonMalden, MO12295705
173Jesse BrooksBatesville, AR11190710
1823HMarcus HinkleParagould, AR1190710
19K14Brandy HendrixFinch, AR1190710
2088PLarry PattonDyersburg, TN11180720
2121RBrock RollandParagould, AR580720
2247Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR1165735
232TBRALEY TUCKERCaraway, AR1360740
2411JMJordan MeltonParagould, AR1160740
2556Alex EdwardsParagould, AR355745
2629FDENNIS FOSTEROXLY, MO1145755
27C4Devan CrawfordJonesboro, AR1135765
2810KKyle FlaniganJonesboro, AR1125775
2929Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR225775
301JUSTIN REDDENClarkton, MO220780
3152Zach HazelwoodParagould, AR215785
328Denny AppleBatesville, AR115785
3331JTom Jordan210790
3413Roy HaynesPocahontas, AR15795
3517Brad YarbroughJonesboro, AR15795
3657Josh PaulGrain Valley, MO0800
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST