Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR5111212421-
269Nick IvyImboden, AR691136952
3A1Shane HightBono, AR491034675
47Carson WyattBrookland, AR25910316105
511Walter DunnCorning, AR79314107
610Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR511303118
726Zach JonesWeiner, AR166234187
837Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR178226195
916Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR456198223
1061Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR3666194227
1133Vance BallParagould, AR235166255
12T13Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR166159262
1311Chad PhilipsCabot, AR2334146275
1414Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR255133288
157Grayson MooreJonesboro, AR133127294
1620CChad MurrayParagould, AR13116305
1727Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO123104317
1831Tim LeonardRavenden, AR1192329
1902Robert PowersCampbell, MO23377344
2022Eric PerryLittle Rock, AR22276345
2137CAdam MapleBatesville, AR2267354
222JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR259362
2318Noah BurlisonMalvern, AR11139382
2431MTravis MosleyBatesville, AR11139382
2541Coleton DouglasForrest City, AR11137384
2617Ashton WilkeyBatesville, AR11137384
278Cameron RankFairdealing, MO11137384
283Billy TribbleSouthaven, MS11136385
2921Ken SchraderFenton, MO11136385
309Dustin TigerWest Plains, MO11136385
3112Caleb JonesSikeston, MO1135386
325Dennis KimbroughByhalia, MS1135386
3379Nathan WrightFarmington, MO1134387
3417Dean WilderDONIPHAN, MO1132389
3524Johnny BrownLittle Rock, AR128393
3600DeWayne BardenGreenbrier, AR128393
3701ADrew ArmstrongAlexander, AR27394
38WLandon WadeCabot, AR125396
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST