Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2021

Late Model

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Kyle DownsBrookland, AR21315161050-
211GGavin Jordan71213765285
31John HillJonesboro, AR281313760290
443Ed HillJonesboro, AR51414635415
533CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR3678545505
6111Matthew TribblePocahontas, AR13610465585
778Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR356395655
891Chris JonesNeelyville, MO2455380670
974Mike CarrLake Cormorant, MS2233370680
1094Scott TracerRector, AR1445370680

IMCA Modified

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Vance BallParagould, AR2141818651-
2A1Shane HightBono, AR210131859853
310Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR2171959358
437Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR2181856784
514Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR17815486165
627Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO191012460191
731Tim LeonardRavenden, AR31012422229
869Nick IvyImboden, AR1012357294
926Zach JonesWeiner, AR489340311
1014Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR1799291360

Street Stock

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jared HaysBrookland, AR101414141400-
238Daren JordanParagould, AR916161060340
38Nick WeaverParagould, AR1131515935465
42Jon HaysJonesboro, AR491010895505
57Shane CombsHoxie, AR91515860540
633Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR3778820580
794Scott TracerRector, AR589630770
894Blake TracerRector, AR599485915
935BMark ByramTrumann, AR31011485915
103XJeff RotheOkean, AR3663501050

Factory Stock

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR41314161360-
25TTrevor FordBatesville, AR41111151210150
313HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR11216171065295
412NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR1812141025335
517Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR16810700660
623Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO31415685675
729Colby RichardsonWest Memphis, AR4810635725
832MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR11115580780
91TBradley Tucker1467480880
1015Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR14463501010

Ridge Runner

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111JMJordan MeltonParagould, AR71212161370-
229Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR31016191270100
387GCameron GayJonesboro, AR41015171150220
431JRSammy JordanMarmaduke, AR1717171070300
55Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR281111880490
644JT EddlemanBlytheville, AR51014685685
737HMike HutsonParagould, AR191011665705
831JTom Jordan5911545825
9C3Dusty Murray41012525845
1015HJames HinkleDelaplaine, AR268445925

Cruiser

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Moore and ForemanPocahontas, AR71616171720-
205Girard and GirardWalnut Ridge, AR21417191410310
310Myatt and MyattParagould, AR31115161235485
4MRS38Jordan and JordanParagould, AR11015161065655
597Brewer and SmithParagould, AR81315825895
629Burgess and WhittakerFinch, AR61112825895
751Wilson and VickFinch, AR411115951125
814PJones and ScudderDelaplaine, AR23585451175
912McFarland and HoodParagould, AR14474551265
104Miller and WorkmanBrookland, AR37104101310
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/4/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2021305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/28/2021Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/4/2021
Full Points

Latest Videos