Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Late Model

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Scott TracerRector, AR1114141080-
232Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR51213800280
321Mark NicholsBono, AR1788780300
411GGavin Jordan161112680400
532GJosh Goatcher51012675405
69Kyle DownsBrookland, AR3799660420
733CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR4566500580
86JEREMY EMMONSDONIPHAN, MO266475605
991Chris JonesNeelyville, MO2445470610
1078Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR2344455625

IMCA Modified

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR7141516566-
269Nick IvyImboden, AR7131550264
3A1Shane HightBono, AR5111447690
411Walter DunnCorning, AR912433133
510Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR1814407159
67Carson WyattBrookland, AR361011356210
733Vance BallParagould, AR569309257
826Zach JonesWeiner, AR388306260
916Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR678272294
1061Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR4778262304

Street Stock

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR46881080-
27Shane CombsHoxie, AR71416935145
34Jared HaysBrookland, AR3101010850230
42Jon HaysJonesboro, AR591010845235
518Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR678720360
613HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR51011565515
75PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR1666490590
815GBennie GuyMarion, AR688475605
935BMark ByramTrumann, AR278430650
1038Daren JordanParagould, AR346350730

Factory Stock

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTrevor FordBatesville, AR41011121165-
212NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR1813151055110
366JACK MOOREDexter, MO171010955210
410Eli MyattParagould, AR191114930235
51TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR4778675490
632MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR1115610555
72KTim Pulley1788545620
813WRandy WimberleyBono, AR346465700
942TJ PulleyVanndale, AR1555460705
1028Joe RagsdellPocahontas, AR1911460705

Ridge Runner

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13GCameron GayJonesboro, AR61315161575-
237HMike HutsonParagould, AR5161616151065
35Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR31416161355220
410LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO51313710865
583Tony JordanJonesboro, AR610115501025
688Zach HollinsCooter, MO47105251050
721RBrock RollandParagould, AR36124001175
8C3Dusty Murray17134001175
95CTrevor CouchMonette, AR13573601215
1020Jordan PainterJonesboro, AR5133501225

Cruiser

As of 9/3/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1229Beard and McReynoldsRavenden, AR51014161575-
205Girard and GirardWalnut Ridge, AR2813151260315
373Moore and ForemanPocahontas, AR41113131205370
433McDaniel and McDanielParagould, AR11112131085490
5433McDaniel and ThompsonParagould, AR2111214965610
651Wilson and VickFinch, AR51012660915
730Pankey and PankeyBrookland, AR2684401135
810Myatt and MyattParagould, AR129114101165
930PBrooks and StroudFinch, AR13463551220
1007WWitlow and ForbesJonesboro, AR1483351240
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/3/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST