Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Late Model

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Scott TracerRector, AR666560-
29Kyle DownsBrookland, AR246647090
332GJosh Goatcher466425135
432Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR166365195
511GGavin Jordan1444330230
691Chris JonesNeelyville, MO1112270290
714Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR244265295
86JEREMY EMMONSDONIPHAN, MO144265295
943Ed HillJonesboro, AR233260300
1033CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR2222240320

IMCA Modified

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR3777233-
27Carson WyattBrookland, AR246721419
3A1Shane HightBono, AR26620825
469Nick IvyImboden, AR45620726
511Walter DunnCorning, AR6719637
610Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR4718548
737Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR6616271
816Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR34513697
926Zach JonesWeiner, AR33129104
10T13Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR14496137

Street Stock

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Shane CombsHoxie, AR367380-
24Jared HaysBrookland, AR255537010
333Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR222235030
438Daren JordanParagould, AR34635030
52Jon HaysJonesboro, AR1444280100
65PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR444280100
735BMark ByramTrumann, AR145250130
844Terry HillRavenden Springs, AR166240140
913PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR35205175
1047Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR33200180

Factory Stock

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTrevor FordBatesville, AR4566645-
212NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR456435210
366JACK MOOREDexter, MO1444390255
432MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR67315330
501Mike Cochran233295350
610Eli MyattParagould, AR445285360
718Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR223240405
813WRandy WimberleyBono, AR123225420
98Nick WeaverParagould, AR1222220425
102BSidney BrewsterBono, AR33200445

Ridge Runner

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13GCameron GayJonesboro, AR3777800-
237HMike HutsonParagould, AR2777655145
35Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR1677545255
410LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO366405395
517CTrevor CouchMonette, AR1233235565
683Tony JordanJonesboro, AR144215585
731JRSammy JordanMarmaduke, AR134215585
8C3Dusty Murray137200600
90JT EddlemanBlytheville, AR134195605
1020Jordan PainterJonesboro, AR37180620

Cruiser

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1229Beard and McReynoldsRavenden, AR2577645-
273Moore and ForemanPocahontas, AR3566495150
305Girard and GirardWalnut Ridge, AR246410235
4433McDaniel and ThompsonParagould, AR1555405240
533McDaniel and McDanielParagould, AR555390255
630Pankey and PankeyBrookland, AR255290355
7222Miller and DepotFontaine, AR244205440
807WWitlow and ForbesJonesboro, AR123200445
920Haney and YarbroughJonesboro, AR133130515
1012McFarland and HoodParagould, AR122130515
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST