Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2024

Unico Bank Late Models

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR2222320-
21John HillJonesboro, AR13327050
378Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR22226060
411MRobby MoorePoplar Bluff, MO22224575
574Mike CarrLake Cormorant, MS123323585
611GGavin JordanJonesboro, AR33322595
7111Matthew TribblePocahontas, AR33200120
812Mark ByramTrumann, AR233195125
99Kyle DownsBrookland, AR1222180140
1021DJ BurkeWest Plains, MO112120200

AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1A1Shane HightBono, AR244138-
237Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR441317
309Jacob DavisonParagould, AR123311325
42JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR23310731
529Colby RichardsonProctor, AR3310335
65PChanley PurttemanParagould, AR22227959
72Tim HoganJonesboro, AR2227563
872Carson WyattBrookland, AR2227365
920CChad MurrayParagould, AR1227068
1027Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO1126870

KKC Street Stocks

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Shane CombsHoxie, AR344315-
213HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR23330510
312NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR33329025
415Bradley TuckerCaraway, AR111124075
5219Jared NeiswanderJonesboro, AR1222190125
62Jon HaysJonesboro, AR122155160
710RJeremy HayseParagould, AR22135180
84Jared HaysBrookland, AR1111120195
913WRandy WimberleyBono, AR122115200
1022WCraig WiggensJonesboro, AR1111110205

Factory Stocks

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR333380-
214BHunter TrevillionPocahontas, AR133434535
354PKyle JonesDelaplaine, AR333280100
410Brock BurgessJonesboro, AR244215165
5888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR111200180
615MMichael MattewsParagould, AR233190190
78Nick WeaverParagould, AR1222175205
832MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR24175205
917VTrevor VictoryKeiser, AR1122155225
1093Blake BrewerJonesboro, AR122135245

A2Z Ridge Runners

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO1444445-
237HMike HutsonParagould, AR133338065
331JTom Jordan34438065
43GCameron GayJonesboro, AR1112265180
520Jeremy UtleyJonesboro, AR244245200
653Gracey HamiltonParagould, AR44195250
721RBrock RollandParagould, AR1222170275
822Dalton PasleyLeechville, AR34170275
94Chris MillerBrookland, AR24165280
1093Colbie HuffmanJonesboro, AR133130315

SimCo Cruisers

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Moore and ForemanPocahontas, AR3333360-
2328McReynolds and BeardRavenden, AR22328575
3C3Haney and MurrayDelaplane, AR144190170
421Matthews and MatthewsParagould, AR333160200
512Dexter ThompsonParagould, AR111150210
605Girard and GirardWalnut Ridge, AR123145215
707Brewer and BrewerJonesboro, AR222140220
8229Beard and McReynoldsRavenden, AR1112120240
98CCollins and CollinsParagould, AR24120240
10711Wells GunterParagould, AR22120240
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Unico Bank Late Modelsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
AutoCraft IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
KKC Street Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
A2Z Ridge Runnersas of 5/25/2024
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST