Contact Us

Points

Crowley's Ridge Raceway 2018 Season Schedule - 2018

Late Model

As of 10/6/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR71515151855-
221Mark NicholsBono, AR51819201595260
378Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR21518191470385
443Ed HillJonesboro, AR115191110745
532Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR219211005850
61John HillJonesboro, AR191112875980
7111Matthew TribblePocahontas, AR210127751080
894Scott TracerRector, AR5786051250
912BShannon BrackJonesboro, AR3774751380
107Ronnie Holt3564501405

IMCA Modified

As of 9/29/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Vance BallParagould, AR1182121698-
297Paul ReederMalden, MO917202068810
369Nick IvyImboden, AR41517561137
437Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR21318549149
511Byron TansilParagould, AR3911424274
616Michael GeorgeJonesboro, AR1610363335
711Walter DunnCorning, AR31111347351
85PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR381010338360
916Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR161111327371
108Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR699321377

Street Stock

As of 10/6/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jared HaysBrookland, AR71313131625-
2101Scott HancockPocahontas, AR1121818160025
37Shane CombsHoxie, AR1420201380245
494Blake TracerRector, AR1817171125500
535BMark ByramTrumann, AR915171035590
611Matt BrownBroseley, MO4778915710
73XJeff RotheOkean, AR31111855770
887Rich MathisRector, AR51515825800
9127Tim HoganJonesboro, AR26785551070
10KEG1Jeremy RussellBrookland, AR22333751250

Factory Stock

As of 10/6/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Nick WeaverParagould, AR71616191870-
2888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR41215171415455
313Adam BrownBroseley, MO71012131280590
423Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO716171240630
55TTrevor FordBatesville, AR511168101060
617Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR1810128051065
72BSidney BrewsterBono, AR810138001070
815Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR49115651305
91TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR3685651305
1019HBryan HoltLa Panto, AR2455151355

Ridge Runner

As of 10/6/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
147Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR31719211935-
215HJames HinkleDelaplaine, AR11521211565370
387Neal GalyeanBrookland, AR61313141535400
423HMarcus HinkleParagould, AR101314171455480
529Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR820211085850
625BZach BeardHornersville, MO71316980955
7C3Dusty Murray214197601175
832GJosh Goatcher313167301205
974Keisha Hazelwood312126051330
105Brandon BurkDelaplaine, AR6785851350

Cruiser

As of 10/6/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112McFarland and HoodParagould, AR101717182120-
288Britt and HaneyJonesboro, AR1016181525595
320Haney and YarbroughJonesboro, AR9151910401080
4J4Sartin and Painter811149851135
5555Frankie and Larry11012169701150
6815Winford and Winford317209651155
702Cobb and Wright414168401280
835Medler and Brown1512138351285
9XWilson and WoodCorning, AR2610158101310
1050WWilson and David313157751345
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST