Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2019

Late Model

As of 10/5/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR61113131620-
294Scott TracerRector, AR11417211480140
321Mark NicholsBono, AR41315171380240
41John HillJonesboro, AR31012131020600
5111Matthew TribblePocahontas, AR6910815805
632Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR51316795825
79Kyle DownsBrookland, AR5894851135
843Ed HillJonesboro, AR3554651155
911Mark JordanParagould, AR110124501170
1012Jeff JordanJonesboro, AR3884051215

IMCA Modified

As of 9/28/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Paul ReederMalden, MO7171920633-
233Vance BallParagould, AR315181859142
337Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR6162057261
4A1Shane HightBono, AR5172056469
524Robert IvyFinch, AR11315448185
627Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO51015390243
747Tyler NewcomJonesboro, AR1899298335
861Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR579275358
969Nick IvyImboden, AR67227406
107Logan DanielTrumann, AR58218415

Street Stock

As of 10/5/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jared HaysBrookland, AR81216161385-
238Daren JordanParagould, AR718181215170
394Blake TracerRector, AR1917181130255
4101Scott HancockPocahontas, AR11014151045340
535BMark ByramTrumann, AR31819920465
63XJeff RotheOkean, AR1101212860525
78Daniel RoeParagould, AR171212775610
816Nick AbbottParagould, AR6810670715
97Shane CombsHoxie, AR41415655730
10127Tim HoganJonesboro, AR4566615770

Factory Stock

As of 10/5/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTrevor FordBatesville, AR2915171295-
265Riley MooreBernie, MO4141515124055
3888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR291317123560
48Nick WeaverParagould, AR2914161090205
523Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO715181015280
615Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR101213885410
718Sam McIntareRavenden Springs, AR3677860435
813Adam BrownBroseley, MO2667530765
92BDaniel BassettParagould, AR2557525770
102BSidney BrewsterBono, AR2510410885

Ridge Runner

As of 10/5/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Neal GalyeanBrookland, AR71516161570-
210LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO1121920151555
315HJames HinkleDelaplaine, AR1518201385185
411Byron TansilParagould, AR5911131265305
547Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR41011121100470
652H HazelwoodFinch, AL1116191070500
729Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR813151030540
8C3Dusty Murray1618655915
92BMicah BeardHornersville, MO19155051065
1025BZach BeardHornersville, MO45104501120

Cruiser

As of 10/5/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR81618181870-
212McFarland and HoodParagould, AR61214161345525
3XWilson and WoodCorning, AR3916201290580
402Cobb and PerryParagould, AR1917201175695
524Sain and Pankey21011111075795
697Brewer and SmithParagould, AR313167051165
786Parson and EastonJonesboro, AR36125251345
842Ellis and JordanMarmaduke, AR39125051365
9815Winford and Winford16104551415
1021RRolland and RollandLeachville, AR4894101460
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST