Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2020

Late Model

As of 8/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Mark NicholsBono, AR41113131140-
294Scott TracerRector, AR5911620520
333CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR3477605535
4111Matthew TribblePocahontas, AR677435705
51John HillJonesboro, AR2366410730
645Scott BellEast Prairie, MO666370770
79Kyle DownsBrookland, AR1478350790
811Mark JordanParagould, AR258310830
912Jeff JordanJonesboro, AR47240900
1055Jeremy CreaseyWynne, AR233205935

IMCA Modified

As of 8/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Paul ReederMalden, MO2111213461-
28Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR12121344219
327Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO5131342338
437CAdam MapleBatesville, AR2791140556
533Vance BallParagould, AR16111239368
6A1Shane HightBono, AR361337586
737Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR71337190
826Zach JonesWeiner, AR67242219
931Tim LeonardRavenden, AR39231230
107Carson WyattBrookland, AR47230231

Street Stock

As of 8/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jared HaysBrookland, AR5999920-
235BMark ByramTrumann, AR210131388040
37Shane CombsHoxie, AR81313675245
494Blake TracerRector, AR151112640280
538Daren JordanParagould, AR1699585335
68Nick WeaverParagould, AR688525395
747Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR41010515405
8A1Shane HightBono, AR377410510
92Jon HaysJonesboro, AR2333295625
1021Brandon HarrisJonesboro, AR344210710

Factory Stock

As of 8/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
165Riley MooreBernie, MO81313131445-
223Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO71012740705
313HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR61213685760
42BDaniel BassettParagould, AR2555510935
518Sam McIntareRavenden Springs, AR666500945
632MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR1913490955
715Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR556470975
823JRJason NelsonMaynard, AR11664401005
92BSidney BrewsterBono, AR5573951050
1017Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR1372951150

Ridge Runner

As of 8/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Daniel MatthewsDONIPHAN, MO5911121130-
210LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO101213980150
315HJames HinkleDelaplaine, AR161011780350
411JMJordan MeltonParagould, AR51011685445
5C3Dusty Murray51212660470
629Calvin BeardRavenden Springs, AR2812555575
747JElijah HazelwoodParagould, AR1359440690
823HMarcus HinkleParagould, AR3344400730
951SKyler ShawBatesville, AR577360770
1027Bobby WilsonCaruthersville, MO610350780

Cruiser

As of 8/22/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1XWilson and WoodCorning, AR478101010-
273Jameson and JamesonPocahontas, AR2899810200
388Britt and HaneyJonesboro, AR15510540470
414PJones and ScudderDelaplaine, AR15511510500
5MRS38Jordan and JordanParagould, AR1911490520
612McFarland and HoodParagould, AR3689480530
705Misty GirardWalnut Ridge, AR21112465545
897Brewer and SmithParagould, AR459435575
902Cobb and PerryParagould, AR579430580
1010Myatt and BrewerParagould, AR279405605
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST