Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Factory Stock

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15TTrevor FordBatesville, AR4910101055-
212NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR17911760295
366JACK MOOREDexter, MO1688745310
410Eli MyattParagould, AR7710590465
532MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR1012520535
62KTim Pulley1566485570
71TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR2334410645
813WRandy WimberleyBono, AR345375680
928Joe RagsdellPocahontas, AR177340715
1001Mike Cochran233300755
1123Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO56295760
1242TJ PulleyVanndale, AR1222290765
138Nick WeaverParagould, AR1234260795
1418Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR223240815
1515BMatt BurchWynne, AR34225830
162BSidney BrewsterBono, AR34215840
1776Travis GoodmanFredericktown, MO1222195860
1893Blake BrewerJonesboro, AR125180875
1901Drew BoydLafe, AR111145910
201JJesse BrooksBatesville, AR222130925
2114Robert WoodardFinch, AR111120935
2222Chris MillerBrookland, AR24100955
235David HaglerBatesville, AR11100955
2420Phillip CoxParagould, AR1395960
2567Greg MeilkeHarrisburg, AR11290965
2600Roo SchlaferMunford, TN2290965
2787MDarrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR1290965
2890Jimmy RedmondLittle Rock, AR11180975
29717Randy TribblePocahontas, AR2280975
305JRSteven Carterpontotlc, MS1180975
3197Jason NewsomMarion, AR11175980
323Ricky BradyOsceola, AR1465990
3384Alex RaymondParagould, AR1165990
3403Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR1260995
353EKeith EnisBlytheville, AR1160995
3671Scott AustinQulin, MO11551000
3712Brandon BoundsFinch, AL3551000
387Nathan BrewerParagould, AR1551000
3911Gavin Jordan111501005
4046Alex RoofenerVilonia, AR11501005
4188XChris MyersVilonia, AR11501005
4213FRod FitzkeJonesboro, AR2501005
4310Brock BurgessJonesboro, AR1501005
4418WJakob WatsonMalden, MO12451010
45XDakota WilsonCorning, AR12401015
4676BBlain WildyJonesboro, AR11401015
4798Cameron RankFairdealing, MO11401015
48888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR11401015
4923Marcus HinkleParagould, AR2401015
5029Colby RichardsonWest Memphis, AR1401015
5114PKyle JonesDelaplaine, AR1351020
5215Jeremy RotheO'Kean, AR11301025
53David PayneCabot, AR1301025
545BBennie GuyMarion, AR1301025
5577CCody CalhounJacksonville, AR1251030
5617Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR1201035
5752Chad LiskManila, AR151040
5815MMichael MattewsParagould, AR151040
59Quincy BrooksBatesville, AR1101045
6010BTim BurgessFinch, AR1101045
6134Micheal ColdwellJonesboro, AR101045
6214BHunter TrevillionPocahontas, AR101045
6325KYLE BUTLERWynne, AR101045
6439Riley LewisMarianna, AR151050
6522Brian MyersVilonia, AR51050
6676Robbie Hamlett51050
6727Anthony PettyMonette, AR51050
6823NJace NelsonMaynard, AR51050
6913PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR01055
7022HJohnny HemningerMonette, AR01055
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST