Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Late Model

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Scott TracerRector, AR666560-
29Kyle DownsBrookland, AR246647090
332GJosh Goatcher466425135
432Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR166365195
511GGavin Jordan1444330230
691Chris JonesNeelyville, MO1112270290
714Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR244265295
86JEREMY EMMONSDONIPHAN, MO144265295
943Ed HillJonesboro, AR233260300
1033CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR2222240320
11997Travis AshleyBatesville, AR233165395
1211Mark JordanParagould, AR133135425
1313Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR122130430
144UPaul BettsJonesboro, AR122125435
1544Jim GulleyBrookland, AR112110450
1678Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR1111105455
17255Larry NewmanBrookland, AR2280480
1812MJake McKuinKennett, MO1180480
1917Jeremy TharpBald Knob, AR11155505
201John HillJonesboro, AR1140520
210Dewayne KieferBloomsdale, MO1125535
2214JCharles FreemanOsceola, AR125535
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST