Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Late Model

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194Scott TracerRector, AR1114141080-
232Michael GoatcherJonesboro, AR51213800280
321Mark NicholsBono, AR1788780300
411GGavin Jordan161112680400
532GJosh Goatcher51012675405
69Kyle DownsBrookland, AR3799660420
733CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR4566500580
86JEREMY EMMONSDONIPHAN, MO266475605
991Chris JonesNeelyville, MO2445470610
1078Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR2344455625
110Dewayne KieferBloomsdale, MO1133300780
1211Mark JordanParagould, AR255290790
1314Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR244265815
1443Ed HillJonesboro, AR233260820
1535Mark ByramTrumann, AR155245835
16255Larry NewmanBrookland, AR45205875
174UPaul BettsJonesboro, AR133180900
181XKris LloydPeach Orchard, AR111170910
19997Travis AshleyBatesville, AR1344165915
2021RCam RankFairdealing, MO111140940
2145Scott BellEast Prairie, MO222130950
2213Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR122130950
235Austin VincentMoody, MO1111120960
2444Jim GulleyBrookland, AR123110970
2574Mike CarrLake Cormorant, MS233105975
2614JCharles FreemanOsceola, AR23100980
2721BDJ BurkeWest Plains, MO11295985
284UJohnny WatersJonesboro, AR122801000
2912MJake McKuinKennett, MO11801000
3069RJamie RobardsBroseley, MO111701010
31747Lane CarrLake Cormorant, MS12651015
327GBlake AllenColdwater, MS22601020
3317Jeremy TharpBald Knob, AR111551025
3424Jake ElamSenatobia, MS11501030
351John HillJonesboro, AR11401040
3688Chance MannJonesboro, AR11301050
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/3/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST