Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

Street Stock

As of 8/6/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Billy Britt JrJonesboro, AR4466790-
27Shane CombsHoxie, AR6111273060
34Jared HaysBrookland, AR2777560230
42Jon HaysJonesboro, AR3677520270
513HTerry HillRavenden Springs, AR4910505285
618Wyatt McIntireJonesboro, AR445450340
735BMark ByramTrumann, AR278430360
838Daren JordanParagould, AR346350440
913PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR1146310480
1015GBennie GuyMarion, AR466285505
115PChanley PurttemanBrookland, AR444280510
1223Ryan Bailey335210580
136Barkley RowlandParagould, AR112200590
1447Robert HazelwoodParagould, AR33200590
15G1Tony AnglinWalnut Ridge, AR222180610
1610-4Billy StewartJonesboro, AR45175615
1768Jackson GuyCrawfordsville, AR55165625
18KEG1Jeremy RussellBrookland, AR222155635
196DTrevor VictoryKeiser, AR222140650
207CCreed KelleyBono, AR35130660
2188WJason WinkleSenath, MO2222105685
2221SNathan StormesKnobel, AR1295695
2303Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR1190700
2487Darrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR1180710
251TBradley TuckerCaraway, AR11165725
26127Tim HoganJonesboro, AR11160730
27USA1Devon AndrewsWynne, AR1260730
2811Adam BrownBroseley, MO11150740
29A1Shane HightBono, AR1450740
303Anthony CreaseyBatesville, AR1145745
31C5Bailey CookPortageville, MO1140750
32J2Jason DukesHalls, TN1140750
3355CJeremy CreaseyWynne, AR1135755
34A1Timothy CaseyFinch, AR1135755
3544PBrandon HarrisVanndale, AR1130760
3677Hayden ChaversJonesboro, AR110790
3734Tim EhlersAlton, IL110790
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/6/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/23/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway7/16/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 8/6/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 8/6/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST