Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2023

Factory Stock

As of 9/2/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115BMatthew BurchWynne, AR699111110-
212NChris NicholsRavenden Springs, AR271315103080
310Eli MyattParagould, AR281013101595
493Blake BrewerJonesboro, AR51011635475
517VTrevor VictoryKeiser, AR3666600510
632MMackie McReynoldsRavenden Springs, AR31113570540
714Robert WoodardMcCrory, AR2567505605
888RAlex ReddmannJonesboro, AR257430680
9717Randy TribblePocahontas, AR2610410700
1066JACK MOOREDexter, MO455360750
1176Travis GoodmanFredericktown, MO334360750
1217Kevin ConwayPocahontas, AR248335775
1303Al LunsfordBlack Oak, AR236315795
1414BHunter TrevillionPocahontas, AR345295815
1513FRod FitzkeJonesboro, AR49265845
1644Brandon BoundsFinch, AL155250860
1715MMichael MattewsParagould, AR146250860
182TJ WalkerFinch, AR122245865
1987MDarrell MontgomeryJonesboro, AR133225885
208Nick WeaverParagould, AR1334185925
2128Joe RagsdellPocahontas, AR133185925
2254PKyle JonesDelaplaine, AR25160950
2339CJosh JacksonMorrilton, AR222150960
2446Alex RoofenerVilonia, AR111140970
2528AAustin HarrisLONOKE, AR23120990
2612Adam PerryPocahontas, AR251101000
271Eric PerryWard, AR1111001010
2887JOE WILLIAMSMorrilton, AR112951015
2901Mike Cochran111851025
3013WRandy WimberleyBono, AR24851025
3196Bill CrosthwaitWest Memphis, AR22851025
3252Chad LiskManila, AR14851025
3377CCody CalhounJacksonville, AR11851025
3497Jason NewsomMarion, AR111801030
3551Daniel MatthewsDONIPHAN, MO111801030
3623Rodney MoorePoplar Bluff, MO14801030
37888Phillip SalterBatesville, AR122701040
3876BBlain WildyJonesboro, AR22651045
3927Anthony PettyMonette, AR12651045
4011Jordan MeltonParagould, AR11651045
415BBennie GuyMarion, AR11651045
427WJakob WatsonMalden, MO112601050
4322HJohnny HemningerMonette, AR12551055
44D1Robert BillingtonJonesboro, AR111501060
4517GGrayson GuyCrawfordsville, AR12501060
4651Landon WilsonSearcy, AR11501060
4742TJ PulleyVanndale, AR11501060
4833Brian BowdenMarion, AR11451065
4983Joe OliveWest Memphis, AR11351075
508Johnny BrownLittle Rock, AR1351075
51555Frankie BoltonJonesboro, AR11301080
5234Jason WilkinsJonesboro, AR2301080
5311Barry JonesPlumerville, AR11251085
549Shane WatersJonesboro, AR2251085
5571Scott AustinQulin, MO2201090
563Gary PeelCaraway, AR1201090
57R1Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR1201090
5879Cody VarnerFinch, AR1151095
5967Greg MeilkeHarrisburg, AR1151095
6069Jackson GuyCrawfordsville, AR1151095
611JJusiah JonesParagould, AR1151095
625Darin BrixeyCASA, AR1101100
6369Bruce GuyCollierville, TN1101100
642BSidney BrewsterBono, AR101100
6522Chris MillerBrookland, AR151105
66K12Carter GriffinMarion, AR151105
6743Jack SpringbornJonesboro, AR151105
68SK12Shane SissomJonesboro, AR51105
6910-4Steve BurchMarion, AR51105
7013PJason PrenticeVanndale, AR51105
713Denny AppleBatesville, AR51105
7221Jim EubanksDexter, MO51105
732BDaniel BassettParagould, AR51105
746Laeken WatersJonesboro, AR51105
7521NATHAN NEWELLBloomfield, MO51105
7660SBilly StewartJonesboro, AR01110
77H2OLee Smith01110
7828Blake ParkerParagould, AR01110
7943Jordan ScruggsLittle Rock, AR01110
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023600cc Winged Micros
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Unico Bank Late Modelsas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
AutoCraft IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
KKC Street Stocksas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
A2Z Ridge Runnersas of 9/2/2023
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST