Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2024

A2Z Ridge Runners

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110LLarry FaulknerSikeston, MO1444445-
237HMike HutsonParagould, AR133338065
331JTom Jordan34438065
43GCameron GayJonesboro, AR1112265180
520Jeremy UtleyJonesboro, AR244245200
653Gracey HamiltonParagould, AR44195250
721RBrock RollandParagould, AR1222170275
822Dalton PasleyLeechville, AR34170275
94Chris MillerBrookland, AR24165280
1093Colbie HuffmanJonesboro, AR133130315
1123Chris WarrenBrookland, AR122125320
1261SStephanie WarrenJonesboro, AR122100345
135CTrevor CouchMonette, AR111100345
1451Justin GiffordParagould, AR1180365
158Casey WeaverParagould, AR11150395
1676Michael BeardManila, AR1250395
1751BSammy JordanMarmaduke, AR1130415
1823Quincy BrooksBatesville, AR120425
1969Jock LatiolaisBrookland, AR115430
2055Anthony PettyMonette, AR10435
215George StarkeyManilla, AR15440
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Unico Bank Late Modelsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
AutoCraft IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
KKC Street Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
A2Z Ridge Runnersas of 5/25/2024
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST