Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2024

AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1A1Shane HightBono, AR244138-
237Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR441317
309Jacob DavisonParagould, AR123311325
42JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR23310731
529Colby RichardsonProctor, AR3310335
65PChanley PurttemanParagould, AR22227959
72Tim HoganJonesboro, AR2227563
872Carson WyattBrookland, AR2227365
920CChad MurrayParagould, AR1227068
1027Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO1126870
1110CJacob CombsMountain Home, AR126375
1231Tim LeonardRavenden, AR126375
1314Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR126276
1461Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR11114098
157Wesley WisePerryville, AR1113999
16101Chris JunkersfeldPocahontas, AR11138100
175Dennis KimbroughByhalia, MS11137101
18128Keith Brown JrGreenbrier, AR11136102
1910Ricky EnglesMt. Pleasant, AR11136102
2056Hunter AllsJonesboro, AR1134104
2114MLandon MeilkeJonesboro, AR1132106
2270Jeremy BusbyGraford, TX1131107
2379Matthews CombsParagould, AR1131107
2442Bradley HooksParagould, AR0138
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Unico Bank Late Modelsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
AutoCraft IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
KKC Street Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
A2Z Ridge Runnersas of 5/25/2024
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST