Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2024

Unico Bank Late Models

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133CSteven CrockerJonesboro, AR2222320-
21John HillJonesboro, AR13327050
378Henry GustavasJonesboro, AR22226060
411MRobby MoorePoplar Bluff, MO22224575
574Mike CarrLake Cormorant, MS123323585
611GGavin JordanJonesboro, AR33322595
7111Matthew TribblePocahontas, AR33200120
812Mark ByramTrumann, AR233195125
99Kyle DownsBrookland, AR1222180140
1021DJ BurkeWest Plains, MO112120200
11A14Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR111100220
12F15Peyton FosterFloral, AR1190230
1365Doug MooreBernie, MO1190230
1491Chris JonesNeelyville, MO11180240
1511Mark JordanParagould, AR11170250
163Arlen StewartLittle Rock, AR1150270
1772Courtney RaySouthaven, MS1145275
18X25Gary MeekerJonesboro, AR1145275
1916Michael GeorgeJonesboro, AR1140280
2075Dan CoxOdenville, AL1140280
2124LJoseph ShurtzDrummonds, TN1130290
2232GJosh Goatcher1125295
237SJeff SloanCharleston, MO0320
24A1Shane HeightJonesboro, AR0320
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/25/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/11/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway5/4/2024A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Unico Bank Late Modelsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
AutoCraft IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
KKC Street Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
A2Z Ridge Runnersas of 5/25/2024
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST