Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR7141516566-
269Nick IvyImboden, AR7131550264
3A1Shane HightBono, AR5111447690
411Walter DunnCorning, AR912433133
510Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR1814407159
67Carson WyattBrookland, AR361011356210
733Vance BallParagould, AR569309257
826Zach JonesWeiner, AR388306260
916Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR678272294
1061Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR4778262304
1137Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR178251315
1214Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR378230336
1320CChad MurrayParagould, AR46218348
14T13Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR178217349
157Grayson MooreJonesboro, AR255196370
1611Chad PhilipsCabot, AR2334146420
1727Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO234141425
18A1CJohnny CookJonesboro, AR23120446
1902Robert PowersCampbell, MO344115451
2037CAdam MapleBatesville, AR133106460
2117Dean WilderDONIPHAN, MO2396470
2231Tim LeonardRavenden, AR1192474
2322Eric PerryLittle Rock, AR22276490
249XJosh GreeneParagould, AR1262504
252JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR259507
2618Noah BurlisonMalvern, AR11139527
2731MTravis MosleyBatesville, AR11139527
2841Coleton DouglasForrest City, AR11137529
2917Ashton WilkeyBatesville, AR11137529
308Cameron RankFairdealing, MO11137529
313Billy TribbleSouthaven, MS11136530
3221Ken SchraderDittmer, MO11136530
339Dustin TigerWest Plains, MO11136530
3412Caleb JonesSikeston, MO1135531
355Dennis KimbroughByhalia, MS1135531
36166Shane GibbonsBenton, AR1135531
3779Nathan WrightFarmington, MO1134532
3821KConner KuykendallLittle Rock, AR1134532
3997Paul ReederMalden, MO130536
4024Johnny BrownLittle Rock, AR128538
4100DeWayne BardenGreenbrier, AR128538
4201ADrew ArmstrongAlexander, AR27539
43WLandon WadeCabot, AR125541
4405WDEWAYNE WILBURNMalden, MO25541
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/3/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/27/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 9/3/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST