Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR3777233-
27Carson WyattBrookland, AR246721419
3A1Shane HightBono, AR26620825
469Nick IvyImboden, AR45620726
511Walter DunnCorning, AR6719637
610Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR4718548
737Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR6616271
816Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR34513697
926Zach JonesWeiner, AR33129104
10T13Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR14496137
1131Tim LeonardRavenden, AR1192141
1202Robert PowersCampbell, MO23377156
1361Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR133375158
1411Chad PhilipsCabot, AR111270163
1533Vance BallParagould, AR11266167
1620CChad MurrayParagould, AR1263170
172JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR259174
1822Eric PerryLittle Rock, AR11139194
1918Noah BurlisonMalvern, AR11139194
2041Coleton DouglasForrest City, AR11137196
2117Ashton WilkeyBatesville, AR11137196
2214Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR22236197
233Billy TribbleSouthaven, MS11136197
2412Caleb JonesSikeston, MO1135198
2517Dean WilderDONIPHAN, MO1132201
2624Johnny BrownLittle Rock, AR128205
2701ADrew ArmstrongAlexander, AR27206
28WLandon WadeCabot, AR125208
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/25/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/18/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Late Model
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Street Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway6/11/2022Ridge Runner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Ridge Runneras of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST