Contact Us

Points

Crowleys Ridge Raceway Schedule - 2022

AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Shannon BrackJonesboro, AR7141516566-
269Nick IvyImboden, AR7131550264
3A1Shane HightBono, AR5111447690
411Walter DunnCorning, AR912433133
510Cody BurgessPocahontas, AR1814407159
67Carson WyattBrookland, AR361011356210
733Vance BallParagould, AR569309257
826Zach JonesWeiner, AR388306260
914Landon MeilkeJonesboro, AR678272294
1061Andrew MorenoJonesboro, AR4778262304
1137Pappie LeonardRavenden, AR178251315
1214Andrew HancockPocahontas, AR378230336
1320CChad MurrayParagould, AR46218348
14T13Thomas NewmanBrookland, AR178217349
157Grayson MooreJonesboro, AR255196370
1617Ashton WilkeyBatesville, AR2445183383
1727Cayden MitchellHolcomb, MO234141425
18A1CJohnny CookJonesboro, AR23120446
1902Robert PowersCampbell, MO344115451
2037CAdam MapleBatesville, AR133106460
2117Dean WilderDONIPHAN, MO2396470
2231Tim LeonardRavenden, AR1192474
2322Eric PerryLittle Rock, AR22276490
249XJosh GreeneParagould, AR1262504
252JJ.T. PierceWilson, AR259507
2618Noah BurlisonMalvern, AR11139527
2731MTravis MosleyBatesville, AR11139527
2841Coleton DouglasForrest City, AR11137529
298Cameron RankFairdealing, MO11137529
303Billy TribbleSouthaven, MS11136530
3121Ken SchraderDittmer, MO11136530
329Dustin TigerWest Plains, MO11136530
3312Caleb JonesSikeston, MO1135531
345Dennis KimbroughByhalia, MS1135531
35166Shane GibbonsBenton, AR1135531
3679Nathan WrightFarmington, MO1134532
3721KConner KuykendallLittle Rock, AR1134532
3897Paul ReederMalden, MO130536
3924Johnny BrownLittle Rock, AR128538
4000DeWayne BardenGreenbrier, AR128538
4101ADrew ArmstrongAlexander, AR27539
42WLandon WadeCabot, AR125541
4305WDEWAYNE WILBURNMalden, MO25541
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/2/2023A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway9/1/2023600cc Winged Micros
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023Unico Bank Late Models
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023AutoCraft IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023KKC Street Stocks
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023Factory Stock
Full Results
Crowleys Ridge Raceway8/19/2023A2Z Ridge Runners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Unico Bank Late Modelsas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
AutoCraft IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
KKC Street Stocksas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
Factory Stockas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
A2Z Ridge Runnersas of 9/2/2023
Full Points

Latest Videos

ASCS Mid-South 360 Sprints July 19
2018 ENDURO APRIL 21ST